Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Instagram
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
21
07:30 PM
Spruce Grove
Encounter Sports
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
08:15 PM
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
06:00 PM
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Encounter Sports
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
07:30 PM
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Spruce Grove
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
06:45 PM
Spruce Grove
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
08:15 PM
Encounter Sports
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Game Centre
Sun
May
12
06:00 PM
Encounter Sports
Spruce Grove
Game Centre
Sun
May
12
07:30 PM
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Game Centre
Sun
May
26
06:00 PM
Encounter Sports
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Game Centre
Sun
May
26
07:30 PM
Spruce Grove
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Game Centre
Wed
Mar
27
08:00 PM
Seamen
Sharks
3
5
Game Centre
Wed
Mar
27
08:15 PM
Yankees
The Heat
2
4
Game Centre
Wed
Mar
27
09:45 PM
Horsemen
Gators (Burke)
1
3
Game Centre
Thu
Mar
28
08:45 PM
Brawlers
Royals
2
6
Game Centre
Thu
Mar
28
10:15 PM
Devils
Pylons
2
0
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
02
08:30 PM
Showtime
Buban Bombers
6
5
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
11
07:00 PM
Spruce Grove
Transcend Athletics - Waves
2
5
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
11
08:30 PM
Encounter Sports
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
5
6
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
14
06:00 PM
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Spruce Grove
3
0
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
14
07:30 PM
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Encounter Sports
1
2
Main Menu
Home
News
Live Streaming Games
Contact
League Info
League Profile
League Information
Rules and Guidelines
Arenas
Register
Registration Process
Team Application
Free Agents
Champions
2023-2024 Winter
2023 Summer
2022-2023 Winter
2022 Summer
2021-2022 Winter
2021 Summer
2019 Summer
2018-2019 Winter
2018 Summer
Playoffs
Divisions
Elite Division
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Cowboys
EPA Blues
HiTEK Gators
Hammerheads
The Heat
Yankees
Elite Division
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 1A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Hazbeens
Nature Boys
Wolfpack (DKs Interiors)
Danglebaits
Division 1A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 1B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Beer Barons
Central Med Army
Stealth
Whalers (Cabral)
Seagulls
Division 1B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Pirate Hookers
Booze Hounds
Buban Bombers
Haggard
Northstars
Showtime
Division 2
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 3
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
66ers
7 Out
Bucks (Hines)
Royals
Salt Miners
Brawlers
Division 3
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Manwolfs
Edmonton Grizzlies
Bearlyable
Blazing Beerbellys
Dirty Sanchez
EPA Leafs
Mammoths
PAND Broncos
Rams
Roadrunners
Spartans
Whalers (Hackman)
Division 4
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 5A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Force
Gators (Burke)
Horsemen
Hydro-Flo Bearcats
Sentinel Storage Wolfpack
Division 5A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 5B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Hosers
Ice Pilots
PWC
Young Guns II
Division 5B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 6A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gamblers
Jagr Bombs (Richmond)
Knockoffs
Leprechauns
Vipers
Seahawks
Stallions
The Chill
Kraken Beers
Wildcats
Division 6A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 6B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Devils
Outlaws
Pylons
Snowhawks
Division 6B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 6C
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Blueberry Muffins
Nor-Alta Canucks
Patriots
Renegades
Showboats
Tommys Transport
Wingmen HC
Division 6C
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 7A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Boomsticks
Bulldogs
Ice Kings
Knights
Ratts
Legacy Heating
Rogues
Pylons (LaDuron)
Division 7A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 7B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
A H Steel Lightning
Accidental Athletes
Slu Sharks
Tomcats
Wrenchmen
Bucks LTs
Cougar Collision Flyers
Division 7B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 7C
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Bacardi Blues
Big Dekes
Chiefs
Grizzlies
No Regretzkys
Top Shelf
Seamen
Sharks
Trashers
Division 7C
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Transcend Athletics Spring Hockey League - U18
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Transcend Athletics - Waves
Transcend Athletics - Mustangs
Encounter Sports
Spruce Grove
Transcend Athletics Spring Hockey League - U18
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
Division 4A - Horsemen
Games
Statistics
Roster
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Statistics
Season
2017-2018 Winter
2018 Summer
2018-2019 Winter
2019 Summer
2019-2020 Winter
2020-2021 Winter
2021 Summer
2021-2022 Winter
2022 Summer
2022-2023 Winter
2023 Summer
2023-2024 Winter
Game Type
All Game Types
Playoffs
Regular Season
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
PX
PTS%
#
Name
GP
G
A
PTS
PTS/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
#
Name
GP
W
L
T
MP
GA
SHOTS
SAVES
SAV%
GAA
SO
View Full Calendar »
×
close